IBJJF Pan No-Gi Championship 2010 Results

Aug
25


IBJJF Pan No-Gi Championship 2010 Results

Comments (0)

August 25th, 2011 by Subculture

Results

Academy results:

Adult:

1- Renzo Gracie
2- Checkmat BJJ
3- Alliance

Master and Seniors:

1- Marcelo Garcia
2- Alliance
3- Gracie Humaitá

Juvenile:

1- Alliance
2- Lloyd Irvin
3- Hasset's

Female:

1- Marcelo Garcia
2- Brazilian Top Team
3- Lloyd Irvin

BLUE BELT JUVENILE

ROOSTER

FIRST Shane Hill-Taylor Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

SECOND Michael Musumeci Jr. American Top Team

THIRD CJ Budhi Renzo Gracie

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST Avery Scripture Renzo Gracie

SECOND Malachi Edmond Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

THIRD Danny Guzman Fighthouse NYC

THIRD Mugni Mirza Lotus Club

FEATHER

FIRST Cedric Bryant Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

SECOND Stephen Squires Serra BJJ

THIRD Levi Mowles Nova União

THIRD Mark Nowak Xtreme Couture

LIGHT

FIRST Brandon Morrill Team Nogueira

SECOND Joe Solecki Hassett's JJ

THIRD Derrick Holmes Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

THIRD Dan Gibson Next Generation

MIDDLE

FIRST Zata Toscano Alliance

FIRST Camron Couch Alliance

SECOND Tye Murphy Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

SECOND Kevin Chung Big Brothers

THIRD Anthony Masciocchi Next Generation

THIRD Ramsey Chahine Alliance

THIRD Will Durkee The Avengers

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Zata Toscano Alliance

SECOND Mateo Londono American Top Team

THIRD Devon Delbrugge Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

BLUE BELT ADULT

ROOSTER

FIRST Aaron Galan Renzo Gracie

SECOND Peter Kang Alliance

THIRD Guilherme Oliveira Renzo Gracie

THIRD Christian Gonzalez ECBJJ

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST Anthony Abidin Soca BJJ

SECOND Shaun Conover Ocean Country Bjj

THIRD German Salas Marcelo Garcia

THIRD Gregory Lumpkin Serra BJJ

FEATHER

FIRST Donnie De Fillipis BJJ Shore Academy

SECOND Adam Benayoun Alliance

THIRD Raymond Welch Team Link

THIRD Reed Miller Big Brothers

LIGHT

FIRST Joel Burgess Dojo One

SECOND Michael Tremblay Brazilian Top Team

THIRD Arthur Sousa The Avengers

THIRD Adam Peterson Gracie Humaita

MIDDLE

FIRST Camron Couch Alliance

SECOND Tye Murphy Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

THIRD Ramsey Chahine Alliance

THIRD Will Durkee The Avengers

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST Matt Secor Spa City BJJ

SECOND John Burke Alliance

THIRD Shawn Gastaldo Serra BJJ

THIRD Layton Minaya American Top Team

HEAVY

FIRST Michael DeFazio Marcelo Garcia

SECOND Oleksandr Karlichuk NYC BJJ

THIRD Curtis Schaeffer Yamasaki Academy

THIRD Jason Greco Bruno Tostes

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST Jamall Johnson Advantage MMA

SECOND Chris Moulton Columbia University BJJ

THIRD Elijah Elias Brasa

THIRD Brad Pendock Naval JJ

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST Luis Jimenez Renzo Gracie

SECOND Michael Elshamy Madama

THIRD Chris Shiflett Maryland BJJ

THIRD Jairo Sandoval MMA Masters

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Curtis Schacher Yamasaki Academy

SECOND Chris Moulton Columbia University BJJ

THIRD Jairo Sandoval MMA Masters

THIRD Luis Jimenez Renzo Gracie

BLUE/PURPLE FEMALE

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST Tammy Musumeci American Top Team

SECOND Jeanette Flannery Brasa

THIRD Elizabeth Milizio Brasa

THIRD Florina Petcu Renzo Gracie

FEATHER

FIRST Vianca Jager Progressive Martial Arts

SECOND Paula Reis Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

THIRD Roseanne Choi Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu

THIRD Linda Yen Navy Jiu-Jitsu

LIGHT

FIRST Dominyka Obelenyte Marcelo Garcia

SECOND Francesca Chessa Au Vamos BJJ

THIRD Eva Tarnay Yamasaki Academy

THIRD Sarah Fontanez Ocean Country Bjj

MIDDLE

FIRST KC Kerby Patel Florian Martial Arts

SECOND Lisa Tanguay BTT

THIRD Jen Allen Ocean Country Bjj

THIRD Melisa Ouimet SIMMLER

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST Sijara Eubanks Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

SECOND Alison Tremblay Brazilian Top Team

THIRD Jessica Miele Pitbull

THIRD Mary Hatcliff Easton Brazilian JJ

HEAVY

FIRST Sherri McCann Brazilian Top Team

SECOND Chrine Fons Alliance

THIRD Andrea Barnes Yamasaki Academy

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Jessica Eve Richer Gracie Barra

SECOND Alison Tremblay Brazilian Top Team

THIRD Rosemary Storey Yamasaki Academy

THIRD Cherine Fons Alliance

BLUE BELT MASTER

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST * Jae Lee Roberto Traven BJJ

FEATHER

FIRST James Fallas Spa City BJJ

SECOND Christopher Noto Kurt Pellegrino MMA

THIRD Orlando Rymer Marcelo Garcia

THIRD Angelo Vicari Ronin Athletics

LIGHT

FIRST Troy Hodas Renzo Gracie/Silver Fox

SECOND Andre LeRouge Vamos BJJ

THIRD Nelson Medina Kioto

THIRD Domenic Ferrari Shark Tank

MIDDLE

FIRST Vandro Espurio CT MMA

SECOND David Martinez Shark Tank

THIRD Jessie Rodriguez Renzo Gracie

THIRD Jesse Mcbroom Serra BJJ

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST Jason Fortier Team Link

SECOND Erik Faust 3rd Gen Berks

THIRD Bradley Burgess Gracie Barra

THIRD Stanford Tecun Nova União

HEAVY

FIRST Patrick Miller Hassett's JJ

SECOND Jeffrey Gallardo Renzo Gracie

THIRD TJ Turner Marcelo Garcia

THIRD Sacha Moussa Mobarak Renzo Gracie

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST Rawle Shewprashad Paragon

SECOND Andrew Dickson Kioto

THIRD Wilton Hernandez Marcelo Oliveira

THIRD Chris Roach Tai-Kai

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Rawle Shewprashad Paragon

SECOND Laurence Gensler Pedro Sauer

THIRD Jeff Motew Team Aldo Batista

THIRD Sacha Moussa Mobarak Renzo Gracie

BLUE BELT SENIOR 1

FEATHER

FIRST John Vargas Soca BJJ

SECOND Jason Deutsch Big Brothers

THIRD Vincent Morea Team Combat BJJ

THIRD Peter Tay Renzo Gracie

LIGHT

FIRST Kham Ngondara SAS (Sa Team)

SECOND Tobe Lunsford De La Riva

THIRD Enai Brutus Gracie Barra

THIRD Edwin Lipsey Nova União

MIDDLE

FIRST Sean McSherry McGonigals MMA

SECOND Sakdi Aurvichitaroon Marcelo Garcia

THIRD Eric Santiago Brasa

THIRD Oliver Bidol NYC BJJ

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST Ian Schuler Nova União

SECOND Cristian Buitron Soca BJJ

THIRD Joseph Castellano Team Oliveira

THIRD Alexandre Bueno Gracie Sports

HEAVY

FIRST * Mike Arcuri Team Combat BJJ

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST * Anthony Motola Team Roc

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST Bryan Flood Brazilian Top Team

FIRST Israel Medina Maxum BJJ

SECOND Andrew Colombos Precision Martial Arts

SECOND Laurence Gensler Pedro Sauer

THIRD Victor Bazzani Team Aldo Batista

THIRD Thomas D'Angelo NYC BJJ

THIRD Cesar Nicolas Clockwork Jiu-Jitsu

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Sean McSherry McGonigals MMA

SECOND Anthony Motola Team Roc

THIRD Andrew Colombos Precision Martial Arts

THIRD Peter Tay Renzo Gracie

BLUE BELT SENIOR 2

FEATHER

FIRST Andrew Culbreth Team Roc

SECOND George Demetriou D'arce Bjj

LIGHT

FIRST Ali Eslami SAS (Sa Team)

SECOND Gordon Chan Marcelo Garcia

THIRD Michael Ross Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST * Charles Mcguire American Top Team

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST * Matt Carcich Training Grounds

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST Paul Lettich Marcelo Oliveira

SECOND Andrew Yurchuck East Coast

THIRD Ray Cherepy Gracie Humaita

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Andrew Yurchuck East Coast

SECOND Matt Carcich Training Grounds

THIRD Brian Sarjeant Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

THIRD Ray Cherepy Gracie Humaita

BLUE BELT SENIOR 3

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST * Bruce Singer Marcelo Garcia

HEAVY

FIRST Gay Cobham Brooklyn BJJ

SECOND Francisco Soto Precision Martial Arts

THIRD Clark Wright Big Brothers

THIRD Michael Caban Soca BJJ

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST * Tom Chaikin Yamasaki Academy

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST * Timothy Rock SAS (Sa Team)

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Gay Cobham Brooklyn BJJ

SECOND Francisco Soto Precision Martial Arts

THIRD Timothy Rock SAS (Sa Team)

THIRD Tom Chaikin Yamasaki Academy

PURPLE BELT ADULT

ROOSTER

FIRST Jimmy Santiago Jungle Gym

SECOND Kristian Woodmansee Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST Nick Schultz Paul Thomas BJJ

SECOND Darson Hemmings Xtreme Couture

THIRD Quang Nguyen Brasa

THIRD Matthew Maldonado Alliance

FEATHER

FIRST Gianni Grippo Renzo Gracie

SECOND Anthony Sepulveda Jungle Gym

THIRD William Werne Marcelo Garcia

THIRD Alessandro Roman Xtreme Couture

LIGHT

FIRST Chris Visentin Alliance

SECOND Nick Marrone Serra BJJ

THIRD Kevin Mahecha American Top Team

THIRD Jimmy Smith Marcelo Garcia

MIDDLE

FIRST DeAlonzio Jackson Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

SECOND Garry Tonon Ocean Country Bjj

THIRD Brian Beaury Upstate BJJ

THIRD Michael Schweiger Alliance

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST Ricardo Souza de Resende The Avengers

SECOND Stephen Plyler Balance

THIRD Jarod Lawton American Top Team

THIRD Chris Rivera Waikru MMA

HEAVY

FIRST Eric Ott Vamos BJJ

SECOND James Quinlan Mass BJJ

THIRD Nick Liaskos Ricardo Almeida JJ

THIRD Nicolas Castellano Soca BJJ

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST Todd Mueckenheim Blackhole BJJ/FSU

SECOND Butler Matthew BJJ Shore Academy

THIRD Kyle Cranmer Ocean Country Bjj

THIRD Edward Walsh Mass BJJ

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST * Walker Kahn Renzo Gracie

SECOND * Darrell Oliveira Renzo Gracie

THIRD Christopher Lyon Marcelo Garcia

THIRD John Hansen Sucuri BJJ

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Garry Tonon Ocean Country Bjj

SECOND James Quilan Mass BJJ

THIRD Roger Davis Brasa

THIRD Jarod Lanton American Top Team

PURPLE BELT MASTER

LIGHT

FIRST Chesley Budgell Codella Academy

SECOND Joey Rodriguez Bronx Martial Arts

THIRD Kevin Newman Soca BJJ

THIRD Joel Pignataro Hassett's JJ

MIDDLE

FIRST Christian Montes Brasa

SECOND Martinho Galante Savarese BJJ

THIRD George McGinnis Tatu JJ

THIRD Bobby Knotts Tatu JJ

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST Brad McDonald Gracie Barra

SECOND Daren Davis Jungle Gym

THIRD Joseph Oppedisano ECUBJJ

THIRD Lance Trippett De La Riva

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST Rani Matuk Gracie Barra

SECOND Daniel Astarita Serra BJJ

THIRD Scott Abella Renzo Gracie

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Joshua Owen Ryan Gracie

SECOND Richard Cesena Unified Jiu-Jitsu

PURPLE BELT SENIOR 1

FEATHER

FIRST * Vasile Ciocoiu Big Brothers

SECOND * Michael Vasquez Big Brothers

THIRD Craig DeRosa ECUBJJ

LIGHT

FIRST Bill Bontcue Shark Tank

SECOND Domingos Marra Junior Lotus Club

THIRD Jeffrey Knight Renzo Gracie

MIDDLE

FIRST Marcos Duarte Alliance

SECOND Leonard P. Lefebvre Renzo Gracie

THIRD Abdenour Sehibi Balance

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST * Ryan Thorin Team Roc

HEAVY

FIRST Michael Oberdick SAS (Sa Team)

SECOND Jason Deems Gracie Sports

THIRD Christopher Verdon Team Combat BJJ

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST * Peter Borgia Jucão

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST * Thomas Greene Team Combat BJJ

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Marcos Duarte Renzo Gracie

SECOND Peter Borgia Jucão

THIRD Thomas Greene Team Combat BJJ

THIRD Ryan Thorin Team Roc

PURPLE BELT SENIOR 2

MIDDLE

FIRST Roy Marsh Team Roc

SECOND Joseph Thompson Soca BJJ

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST * Robert Golden ECBJJ

HEAVY

FIRST * Brian Sarjeant Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST Luciano Gomes Gold Team Fighters USA

SECOND Ron Seldon Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Roy Marsh Team Roc

SECOND Luciano Gomes Gold Team Fighters USA

THIRD Robert Golden ECUBJJ

THIRD Joseph Thompson Soca BJJ

PURPLE BELT SENIOR 3

LIGHT

FIRST Raimundo Cortinez Gracie Humaita

SECOND Michael Estrada Garfield BJJ

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST * Scott Trout Ocean Country Bjj

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST * Gerald Nunery RGDA

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Gerald Nunery RGDA

SECOND Scott Trout Ocean Country Bjj

THIRD Raimundo Cotinez Gracie Humaita

BROWN BELT ADULT

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST Mark Ramos Edson Carvalho

SECOND Jason Frawley Renzo Gracie

FEATHER

FIRST Isac Chaves Nova União

SECOND Paul Minore Renzo Gracie

THIRD Eric Sherman Serra BJJ

THIRD Brandon Garner Team Roc

LIGHT

FIRST Alex Lewis Florian Martial Arts

SECOND Anthony Leone NYC BJJ

THIRD Ramon Flores Kioto

THIRD Joseph Smith Brasa

MIDDLE

FIRST * Marcel Goulart The Avengers

SECOND * Frederico Moncaio The Avengers

THIRD Eddie Lenoci Serra BJJ

THIRD Ron Witkowski Serra BJJ

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST Luciano Cristovam Roger Gracie Academy

SECOND Daniel Covel Tai-Kai

HEAVY

FIRST Max McGarr Renzo Gracie

SECOND Brandon Quick Nova União

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST Alexander Trans Check Mat Bjj

SECOND Tiago Giussani Tanque

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST Roger Ambrosi Renzo Gracie

SECOND Norman Schack Renzo Gracie

THIRD Sean Gray D'arce Bjj

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Alexander Trans Check Mat Bjj

SECOND Luciano Cristovam Roger Gracie Academy

THIRD Marcel Goulart The Avengers

THIRD Tiago Giussiani Tanque

BROWN BELT MASTER

FEATHER

FIRST Marlon Loor Vera Roberto Traven BJJ

SECOND Josh Vogel Balance

THIRD Fernando Vera Robbe JJ

LIGHT

FIRST Dominic Tafuri Edson Carvalho

SECOND Wade Shanley Ronin MMA

THIRD Alex Aristides Serra BJJ

THIRD David Reeves Big Brothers

MIDDLE

FIRST Brian Miller Nova União

SECOND Leandro Massaro Relson Gracie

THIRD Brad Souders Tatu JJ

THIRD Dan Desjardin Gracie Barra

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST Monroe Hall IV Maryland BJJ

SECOND Josh Waitzkin Marcelo Garcia

THIRD Israel Reyes Carlson Gracie Team

THIRD Alberto Marchetti Renzo Gracie

HEAVY

FIRST * David Crino Jungle Gym

SECOND * Samer Marji Jungle Gym

THIRD Marcos Silva Kimura Bjj

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST Brian Fuery The Avengers

SECOND Jay Corbitt Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

THIRD Joshua Owen Ryan Gracie

THIRD Rogerio Santos American Top Team

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Monroe Hall IV Maryland BJJ

SECOND Marcos Silva Kimura Bjj

THIRD David Crino Jungle Gym

THIRD Felipe Amarante South Florida Fight club

BROWN BELT SENIOR 1

LIGHT

FIRST Alex Meadows Marcelo Garcia

SECOND Jim Lepping Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

THIRD Carlos Beltran Roberto Traven BJJ

MIDDLE

FIRST Joseph Kolm Serra BJJ

SECOND Christopher Smith IMB

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST Anthony LaDonna Serra BJJ

SECOND Steve Snyder Nova União

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST * Lamonte Tyler Royce Gracie

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Joseph Kolm Serra BJJ

SECOND Lamonte Tyler Royce Gracie

THIRD Carlos Beltran Roberto Traven BJJ

BROWN BELT SENIOR 2

LIGHT

FIRST Edwin Rodriguez RGDA

SECOND Bill Loftus Ryan Gracie

MIDDLE

FIRST * Paul McDonough Tatu JJ

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST Cory Kim Kioto

SECOND Edgar Chutan Renzo Gracie

HEAVY

FIRST * Ron Boiuso Gracie Humaita

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST * Marc Cruise Naval JJ

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Ron Boiuso Gracie Humaita

SECOND Marc Cruise Naval JJ

THIRD Edwin Rodriguez RGDA

THIRD Paul McDonough Tatu JJ

BROWN BELT SENIOR 3

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST Mark Rowe Hassett's JJ

SECOND John Williams Jacksonville Bjj G Barra

HEAVY

FIRST Michael Atkin Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

SECOND Willie Rodriguez Alliance

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Willie Rodriguez Alliance

SECOND John Williams Jacksonville Bjj G Barra

BLACK BELT ADULT

LIGHT FEATHER

FIRST Caio Terra Gracie Fighter

SECOND Brandon Mullins Gracie Barra

THIRD Luis Pantoja Yamasaki Academy

THIRD Joseph Capizzi Renzo Gracie

FEATHER

FIRST Henrique Rezende Costa e Marcelo Garcia

SECOND Renan Borges Brazilian Top Team

THIRD Denilson de Carvalho Pimenta GF Team

THIRD Samir Jose Chantre Dahas Gracie Fighter

LIGHT

FIRST Jonathan Torres Lloyd Irvin

SECOND Rodrigo Simoes de Freitas Gracie Barra

THIRD Klint Radwani Yamasaki Academy

THIRD Caio Almeida Ryan Gracie

MIDDLE

FIRST Lucas Alves Lepri Alliance

SECOND Thiago Aragao de Abreu Check Mat Bjj

THIRD Nic Ruben Nikolaisen Frontline

THIRD Cleber de Souza Lopes Leão Dourado

HEAVY

FIRST Diego Gamonal Nogueira Brazilian Top Team

SECOND Bruno Augusto Togni Antunes Gracie Florianópolis

THIRD Daniel Simmler Renzo Gracie

THIRD Carlos Eduardo Pedreira Jucão

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST Marcus Vinicius Oliveira Check Mat Bjj

SECOND Bruno Cruz Nova União

THIRD Marco Macera Gracie Barra

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST Victor Costa Check Mat Bjj

SECOND Marcelo Pereira Nova União

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Pablo Popovich The Avengers

SECOND Marcus Vinicius Check Mat Bjj

THIRD Bruno Bastos Nova União

THIRD Caio Terra Gracie Fighter

BLACK BELT MASTER

FEATHER

FIRST Mauricio Villardo Reis Gracie Humaita

SECOND Flavio Ralf Meier American Top Team

MIDDLE

FIRST Daniel Wanderley Carlson Gracie Team

SECOND Paul Schneider Marcelo Garcia

THIRD Joe Ahlerts Renzo Gracie

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST Pablo Popovitch The Avengers

SECOND Leonardo Ferreira Renzo Gracie

THIRD Joao Moncaio The Avengers

THIRD Nakapan Phungephorn Lloyd Irvin M.A Academy

HEAVY

FIRST * Tiago Pereira Almeida Gracie Humaita

SECOND * Diego Pereira de Santana Gracie Humaita

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST * John Cole Team Oliveira

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST Marcos Willian Pereira Godoi JJ Club

SECOND Ronaldo Antonio Carlos Tatu JJ

OPEN CLASS

FIRST James Brasco The Avengers

SECOND Diego Pereira de Santana Gracie Humaita

THIRD Flavio Ralf Meier American Top Team

THIRD Tiago Pereira Almeida Gracie Humaita

BLACK BELT SENIOR 1

FEATHER

FIRST Andrew M. Cargill American Top Team

SECOND Fernando Salvador Gracie Humaita

THIRD Noah Booth Big Brothers

MIDDLE

FIRST Sebastian Slowek Alliance

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST * Tobias Vogt Rigan Mchado

HEAVY

FIRST Marco Aurelio de Lima Jr. Team De Lima

SECOND James Robert Ables Marcelo Garcia

ULTRA HEAVY

FIRST * Mark Staniszewski Team Combat BJJ

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Ademir Pereira de Oliveira SAS (Sa Team)

SECOND Mark a. Staniszewski Team Combat BJJ

THIRD James Robert Ables Marcelo Garcia

THIRD Andrew M. Cargill American Top Team

BLACK BELT SENIOR 2

MIDDLE

FIRST Carlos Alberto Terrinha Gracie Barra New

SECOND Joel T. Gingery Marcelo Garcia

THIRD Brian Long Renzo Gracie

THIRD Robert Gutierrez Gracie Barra Culver City

MEDIUM HEAVY

FIRST * Rexie Barnum Gracie Barra

SUPER HEAVY

FIRST Fabio Clemente Alliance

SECOND Douglas B. Esposito Vanguard Gym

THIRD Anthony David Argyros Sergio Penha JJ

THIRD Alison Henrique Brites Jucão

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Robert Gutierrez Gracie Barra

SECOND Anthony David Argyros Sergio Penha JJ

THIRD Carlos Alberto Terrinha Gracie Barra New

THIRD Alison Henrique Brites Jucão

BLACK BELT SENIOR 3

HEAVY

FIRST * Milton Regis de Almeida Kioto

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Milton Regis de Almeida Kioto

SECOND Doug McGiffin Yamasaki Academy

BROWN/BLACK FEMALE

FEATHER

FIRST Sofia Amarante The Avengers

SECOND Donna Picerno Renzo Gracie

MIDDLE

FIRST * Emily Kwok Marcelo Garcia

OPEN CLASS

FIRST Emily Kwok Marcelo Garcia

SECOND Sofia Amarante The Avengers

Read the rest of this entry >>